+123 456 987
Euro
ES
Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search

LX1900H Lube , Spin-On Filter

Manufacturer part number: LX1900H
SKU: 8500145677
products.category: FILTERS
products.shortdescription: Fit: Cummins ISX Engine
Availability: CA: stock.in
NJ: stock.in
TX: stock.in
Price:
products.weight: 1.200 lb(s)
products.dimention: 5.000 x 12.000x 5.000

 

A B
Filter type:  Screw-on Filter
Thread measurement:  M95 X 2.5
Outer diameter: 118 mm (Approx. 4.65")
Inner diameter  102 mm (Approx. 4.02")
Inner diameter  2: 119 mm (Approx. 4.69")
Height: 2  297 mm (Approx. 11.69")

 

APPLICATION
MakeSeriesAdditional Information
FREIGHTLINER FLA & FLB Series - COE Truck & Tractor 1998 COE Series with FASII Rear Air Suspension
FREIGHTLINER FLC & FLD Series - 112 & 120 Conventional Truck & Tractor 1998 Conventional Series with FASII Rear Air Suspension
FREIGHTLINER Cargo - FC70 & FC80 1998 FC70 & FC80 Series with FAS II Rear Air Suspension
FREIGHTLINER Business Class - FL50, 60, 70, 80 1998 FL Series with FAS II Rear Air Suspension
FREIGHTLINER Century Class - C112 & C120 1998 Models with FAS II Rear Air Suspension
FREIGHTLINER Legacy 1998 Models with FAS II Rear Air Suspension FREIGHTLINER Classic/ClassicXL 1998 Models with FASII Rear Air Suspension FREIGHTLINER Argosy 1998 Models with Freightliner FAS II Rear Air Suspension
Description
AC-Delco PF1269
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF9001
ALLIANCE ABPN10GLF9000
ALLIANCE ABPN10GLF9001
Baldwin BD50000
Baldwin BD7153
Baldwin BD7154
Baldwin BD7355
Baldwin BK6440
Baldwin BK6464
BIG A 91745
BIG A 91745XD
BIG A 91746
BIG A 91746XD
BIG A 91748
CARQUEST 84745
CARQUEST 84745XD
CARQUEST 84746
CARQUEST 84746XD
CARQUEST 84748
CASE-IH 324617A1
CASE-IH 441700A1
CASE-IH 7612210
CASE-IH LF9001
CASE-IH STX440
CEDAR RAPIDS 459300015902
Champion Laboratories LFP9000
Champion Laboratories LFP9001
CMI 555005004005
CUMMINS 3101868
CUMMINS 3101869
CUMMINS 3406809
CUMMINS 340680900
CUMMINS 3406810
CUMMINS 340681000
CUMMINS 4906633
CUMMINS XLF7111
CUMMINS XLF7222
Donaldson ELF7900
Donaldson P559000
Donaldson P559581
Donaldson P559589
Donaldson P559600
Donaldson P559609
Donaldson P559617
Donaldson P559622
Donaldson P559626
FIL FILTER ZP3151MG
Fleetguard 40C0434
Fleetguard LF14000NN
Fleetguard LF9000
Fleetguard LF9001
Fleetguard LF9011
Fleetguard LF9018
Fleetguard LF9031
Fleetguard LF9070
Fleetguard LF9080
FLEETRITE LFR89000
FLEETRITE LFR89001
FLEETRITE LFR89011
FLEETRITE LFR89018
Fram PH8690
Fram PH8691
Fram PH8691A
Fram PH8960
GONHER GP9000
GROVE A047950
HASTINGS LF498
HASTINGS LF499
HITACHI E12979663
HITACHI E12979905
HYSTER 1415822
Hyundai 11NB70110
INGERSOLL-RAND 54662028
INGERSOLL-RAND 57645210
John Deere PMLF9000
KAWASAKI YE3101868
KAWASAKI YE3101869
KAWASAKI YE3406810
KAWASAKI YELF9000
Komatsu 600-211-1340
Komatsu 6002111340
Komatsu 6216545110
KRALINATOR D390
KRALINATOR D391
LUBER-FINER LFP9000
LUBER-FINER LFP9001
LUBER-FINER LFP9007
LUBER-FINER LFP9008
MACK 2191P559000
Mann WP12001
Mann WP12120
Mann WP121201
MANN & HUMMEL WP12120
MORBARK 29213844